Dmlanday's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check