Dobo_16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54