Dramalho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check