Drawtoons717's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
4
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Lupin the 3rd: Lupin's Enemy Is Lupin
1979 Check -
12
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
13
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ill Manors
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158