Drevor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36