Drislipknot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
O Auto da Compadecida
2000 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check