Drunk_noise's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Laissez bronzer les cadavres
2017 — a.k.a. Let the Corpses Tan, in 1 top list -
3
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Devils
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Blood Machines
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Logan Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ma vie de Courgette
2016 — a.k.a. My Life as a Zucchini, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ron Goossens, Low Budget Stuntman
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
17
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
18
Color Out of Space
2019, in 0 top lists