DuckyExMachina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48