DudleyBones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check