Dudu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27