DuffmanKaun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check