Duke13rules's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dawson's Creek
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alias
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Playing for Keeps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check