Dukefrukem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
58
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
120
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check