Dunecan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check