DuqueBR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32