Durazna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fever Pitch
2005 — a.k.a. The Perfect Catch, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists