Dutchtonino22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
47
Eye in the Sky
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
55
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
66
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
67
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
77
O
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
78
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
82
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51