Dvsergio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Efectos secundarios
2006 — a.k.a. Secondary Effects, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Prayers for Bobby
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Guzaarish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check