Dwilkin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Myeong-ryang
2014 — a.k.a. The Admiral: Roaring Currents, in 0 top lists Check