Dyoshwa10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
28
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
34
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
36
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
39
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
60
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Far from the Madding Crowd
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
71
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150