Earth2ric's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check