Ebol4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check