Ed_wood86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check