EddieBshp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102