Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
65
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
59
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
44
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
78
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
79
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
55
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check