Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
85
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
41
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
53
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
62
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
36
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
83
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
76
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
38
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
78
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
59
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
60
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55