Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94