Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
33
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
44
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
66
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
67
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
68
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
2019 — a.k.a. Pokémon Detective Pikachu, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
85
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check