Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
41
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
42
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
59
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
64
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
79
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check