Eenersrednel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
8
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check