Eerolik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check