Ehar6991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check