Eiriknielsen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
130
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
133
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
140
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
152
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
208
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
210
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
212
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
229
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
234
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
235
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
241
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
246
Omar
2013, in 1 top list Check -
254
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
257
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
282
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
344
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
434
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check