El_fantasma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
36
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
49
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
56
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
69
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
74
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
75
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
77
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
91
Seraphim Falls
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33