Elduderino67's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Bored to Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check