Elemire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check