Elena_vj12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
12
What Maisie Knew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lore
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Noviembre
2003 — a.k.a. November, in 0 top lists Check -
16
El ciudadano ilustre
2016 — a.k.a. The Distinguished Citizen, in 1 top list Check -
11
Elisa K
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Iceberg
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Obaba
2005, in 0 top lists Check