Elisaerth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check