Elisejoh_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check