Elishacasas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check