Ellasteiger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67