Ellebeal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check