Ellemorgan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Abril Despedaçado
2001 — a.k.a. Behind the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wandafuru raifu
1998 — a.k.a. After Life, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check