Ellenm0m's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check