Ellerdr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
29
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36