Ellohzee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
12
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check