ElPadrinoPro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check