Elpoohy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check