Elvislaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
30
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
77
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
97
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
107
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
126
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30