Emiliesh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tuba Atlantic
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check